Menu
These data represent historical indicators of the company in the regulated market and the OTC market, you can click on the tabs above to view the historical indicators for each of them.
Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 29/10/2026
MarketSecond
High Price0.39
Last Closing0.39
No. of Transactions6
SectorDiversified Financial Services
Low Price0.38
Opening Price0.38
No. of Shares10,101
Div0.00
Change0.00
Closing Price0.39
Average Price0.38
P/EN
Value Traded3,838

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
29/10/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 3,838 6 10,101
28/10/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 2,702 6 7,110
27/10/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 821 7 2,161
26/10/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 7,050 7 18,550
25/10/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 2,627 10 6,910
22/10/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 4,042 13 10,543
21/10/2026 0.40 0.38 0.39 21,060 80 53,535
19/10/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 3,331 8 8,760
18/10/2026 0.39 0.37 0.39 8,811 22 23,318
15/10/2026 0.38 0.37 0.38 2,878 11 7,710
14/10/2026 0.39 0.38 0.38 12,339 30 32,472
13/10/2026 0.40 0.38 0.39 5,097 24 13,070
12/10/2026 0.40 0.38 0.39 8,632 24 22,260
11/10/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 19,186 41 49,463
08/10/2026 0.40 0.39 0.39 74,467 84 186,832
07/10/2026 0.39 0.39 0.39 46,241 62 118,567
06/10/2026 0.38 0.37 0.38 34,101 34 90,072
05/10/2026 0.37 0.35 0.37 44,558 73 121,919
04/10/2026 0.36 0.36 0.36 34,902 50 96,950
30/09/2026 0.37 0.36 0.37 5,017 16 13,850
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
25/10/2026 0.39 0.38 0.39 17,038 36 44,832
18/10/2026 0.40 0.37 0.39 37,243 123 96,156
11/10/2026 0.40 0.37 0.38 48,132 130 124,975
04/10/2026 0.40 0.35 0.39 234,270 303 614,340
27/09/2026 0.37 0.35 0.37 5,122 18 14,150
20/09/2026 0.37 0.34 0.36 11,146 26 31,817
13/09/2026 0.37 0.35 0.37 74,743 63 203,741
06/09/2026 0.37 0.35 0.36 26,799 70 75,016
30/08/2026 0.35 0.34 0.35 19,190 40 55,499
23/08/2026 0.36 0.35 0.36 2,208 6 6,295
16/08/2026 0.36 0.35 0.36 2,800 9 7,892
09/08/2026 0.37 0.35 0.36 7,255 26 20,274
02/08/2026 0.37 0.35 0.36 11,734 24 33,224
26/07/2026 0.38 0.35 0.38 131,284 137 358,192
19/07/2026 0.35 0.32 0.34 52,563 88 154,766
12/07/2026 0.32 0.31 0.32 1,009 7 3,200
05/07/2026 0.32 0.32 0.32 416 3 1,300
28/06/2026 0.33 0.31 0.32 7,653 9 23,934
21/06/2026 0.32 0.32 0.32 8,078 22 25,243
14/06/2026 0.33 0.31 0.33 49,633 47 159,181
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/10/2026 0.40 0.35 0.39 336,683 592 880,303
01/09/2026 0.37 0.34 0.37 136,974 215 380,151
02/08/2026 0.37 0.35 0.35 24,021 67 67,757
01/07/2026 0.38 0.31 0.38 191,825 242 537,892
01/06/2026 0.34 0.31 0.32 65,901 97 209,992
03/05/2026 0.35 0.33 0.35 5,331 21 15,640
01/04/2026 0.34 0.31 0.34 7,257 41 22,407
01/03/2026 0.34 0.31 0.31 10,480 27 32,422
01/02/2026 0.33 0.31 0.33 37,268 64 116,406
04/01/2026 0.34 0.32 0.32 78,750 116 238,281
01/12/2025 0.35 0.33 0.35 53,498 193 157,717
02/11/2025 0.37 0.33 0.34 180,668 442 526,048
01/10/2025 0.39 0.35 0.37 102,278 180 279,779
01/09/2025 0.42 0.37 0.39 261,116 470 669,658
03/08/2025 0.40 0.34 0.36 428,151 449 1,163,722
02/04/2017 0.66 0.60 0.60 37,532 38 60,765
01/03/2017 0.59 0.53 0.59 32,738 42 58,708
01/02/2017 0.54 0.51 0.54 12,275 20 23,565
02/01/2017 0.57 0.50 0.54 33,862 45 64,732
01/12/2016 0.52 0.45 0.52 225,687 21 469,499